paid to promot

edomz

Pages

Wednesday, 28 March 2012

Selena Gomez Nude

Selena Gomez Nude

Selena Gomez Nude

Sunday, 11 March 2012

selena gomez 2012 tour



Wow this rumor keeps spreading and now it’s gone straight to Justin’s ears!

* Is Justin Bieber Cheating on Selena Gomez?

On his way through the airport in Los Angeles to board a flight to Puerto Rico on Saturday Jan 21, 2012 Justin wouldn’t stop hiding his face and I can now see why. The paparazzi had the nerve to ask JB if he was cheating on Selena Gomez. Who does that??? It’s obviously not true and it’s rude to ask someone that question to their face. And on camera! Justin did the right thing by hiding his face and not giving any attention to them.


Thursday, 1 March 2012

Justin Selena


About Selena Gomez

Interval of Birth
22 Sept 1992, Magnificent Prairie, State of arizona ( az ), USA

Birth Name
Selena Jessica Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly
Selenita
Conchita

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...